Drinkware Item Code Guide: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(21 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AD550 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles | Adventure]] || Drinkware | | AD550 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles | Adventure]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| AM || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Aroma]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BA || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Barista]] || Drinkware | | BA || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Barista]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| BSE || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Base]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BW || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Brew]] || Drinkware | | BW || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Brew]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CW || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Crew]] || Drinkware | | CW || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Crew]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| CWB || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Crew Bamboo]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| DIS || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Disc]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| EE || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Espresso]] || Drinkware | | EE || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Espresso]] || Drinkware | ||
Line 23: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FI750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Fit]] || Drinkware | | FI750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Fit]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| FXI || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Flexi]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FY || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Funky]] || Drinkware | | FY || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Funky]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| GUM || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Gummy]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| JA350 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware | Java ]] || Drinkware | | JA350 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware | Java ]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| JB || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Jumbo]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| JL || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Jelly]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| LC || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades| Collar & Carabiner]] || Drinkware | | LC || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades| Collar & Carabiner]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MN400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Marathon]] || Drinkware | | MN400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Marathon]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| MTR || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Metro]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| MTRB500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Metro Bamboo]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| MX || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Mix]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| ND || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Node]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NV260 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova]] || Drinkware | | NV260 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova]] || Drinkware | ||
Line 37: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NV750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova]] || Drinkware | | NV750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| NV1000 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NVC400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Clear]] || Drinkware | | NVC400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Clear]] || Drinkware | ||
Line 48: | Line 74: | ||
| NV750_SCE || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Christmas]] || Drinkware | | NV750_SCE || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Christmas]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NV1000_SCE || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Christmas]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NVP260 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Pure]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NVP750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova]] || Drinkware | | NVP500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Pure]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| NVP750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Pure]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| NVP1000 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Pure]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| NVP260_SCE || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Pure Christmas]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| NVP500_SCE || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Pure Christmas]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| NVP750_SCE || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Pure Christmas]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| NVP1000_SCE || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Pure Christmas]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| NVB || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova Bamboo]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| PF750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Pacific]] || Drinkware | | PF750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Pacific]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| PN || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Panel]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| PF500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Pacific]] || Drinkware | | PF500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Pacific]] || Drinkware | ||
Line 60: | Line 102: | ||
| QL750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Aqualok]] || Drinkware | | QL750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Aqualok]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | QL500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Aqualok]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| QLI750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Aqualok Infuse]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| QLI500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Aqualok Infuse]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| QLM || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Aqualok Metal]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| QLM500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Aqualok Metal]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| RD || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Rondo]] || Drinkware | | RD || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Rondo]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| RGE550 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Range ]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| RH750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Refresh]] || Drinkware | | RH750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Refresh]] || Drinkware | ||
Line 95: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HY || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Hydro (D) ]] || Drinkware | | HY || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Hydro (D) ]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KA || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Cafe (D) ]] || Drinkware | | KA || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Cafe (D) ]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FD || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Fold (D) ]] || Drinkware | | FD || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Fold (D) ]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| TH400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Standard_Keyring_Cable_Models|Thermo (D) ]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 141: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SPL || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades |Sportd Lid]] | | SPL || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades |Sportd Lid]] | ||
|- | |||
| STU || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades |Straw Printable Cardboard Tube]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 05:14, 8 August 2024
Item codes for Drinkware products
Code | Description | Category |
---|---|---|
AD550 | Adventure | Drinkware |
AM | Aroma | Drinkware |
BA | Barista | Drinkware |
BSE | Base | Drinkware |
BW | Brew | Drinkware |
CW | Crew | Drinkware |
CWB | Crew Bamboo | Drinkware |
DIS | Disc | Drinkware |
EE | Espresso | Drinkware |
EP | Ecosip | Drinkware |
FI500 | Fit | Drinkware |
FI750 | Fit | Drinkware |
FXI | Flexi | Drinkware |
FY | Funky | Drinkware |
GUM | Gummy | Drinkware |
JA350 | Java | Drinkware |
JB | Jumbo | Drinkware |
JL | Jelly | Drinkware |
LC | Collar & Carabiner | Drinkware |
MN400 | Marathon | Drinkware |
MTR | Metro | Drinkware |
MTRB500 | Metro Bamboo | Drinkware |
MX | Mix | Drinkware |
ND | Node | Drinkware |
NV260 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV500 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV750 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV1000 | Nova | Drinkware |
NVC400 | Nova Clear | Drinkware |
NVC650 | Nova Clear | Drinkware |
NV260_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NV500_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NV750_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NV1000_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NVP260 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NVP500 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NVP750 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NVP1000 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NVP260_SCE | Nova Pure Christmas | Drinkware |
NVP500_SCE | Nova Pure Christmas | Drinkware |
NVP750_SCE | Nova Pure Christmas | Drinkware |
NVP1000_SCE | Nova Pure Christmas | Drinkware |
NVB | Nova Bamboo | Drinkware |
PF750 | Pacific | Drinkware |
PN | Panel | Drinkware |
PF500 | Pacific | Drinkware |
QL750 | Aqualok | Drinkware |
QL500 | Aqualok | Drinkware |
QLI750 | Aqualok Infuse | Drinkware |
QLI500 | Aqualok Infuse | Drinkware |
QLM | Aqualok Metal | Drinkware |
QLM500 | Aqualok Metal | Drinkware |
RD | Rondo | Drinkware |
RGE550 | Range | Drinkware |
RH750 | Refresh | Drinkware |
RH500 | Refresh | Drinkware |
SI | Straight | Drinkware |
SK750 | Shaker | Drinkware |
SPL | Sports Lid | Drinkware |
TUS | Cardboard Tube Small | Drinkware |
TUM | Cardboard Tube Medium | Drinkware |
TUL | Cardboard Tube Large | Drinkware |
VA750 | Vita | Drinkware |
VA400 | Vita | Drinkware |
WV750 | Wave | Drinkware |
WV500 | Wave | Drinkware |
TL500 | Traveler | Drinkware |
TL750 | Traveler | Drinkware |
CP | Compresso (D) | Drinkware |
HY | Hydro (D) | Drinkware |
KA | Cafe (D) | Drinkware |
FD | Fold (D) | Drinkware |
TH400 | Thermo (D) | Drinkware |
Item codes for Drinkware Extras, Accessories, Upgrades
Commodity codes for Drinkware products
You can check Commodity codes for Drinkware products and Accessories here