Sales Support Information: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|XX || [[name ]] || Category | |XX || [[name ]] || Category | ||
|- | |||
| TW || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models_in_same_price_range|Twister]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| TW || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models_in_same_price_range|Twister]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| KS || [[Product_Knowledge#More_USB_Drives|Key]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| CS || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models_in_same_price_range|Classic]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| EL || [[Product_Knowledge#More_USB_Drives|Ellipse]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| NT || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models_in_same_price_range|Note]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| RT || [[Product_Knowledge#More_USB_Drives|Rotator]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| PO || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models_in_same_price_range|Pod]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| IK || [[Product_Knowledge#More_USB_Drives|Ink]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| TX || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models_in_same_price_range|Trix]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| EX || [[Product_Knowledge#More_USB_Drives|Executive]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| HA || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models_in_same_price_range|Halo]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| LT || [[Product_Knowledge#More_USB_Drives|Light]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| KN || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models_in_same_price_range|Kinetic]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| PS || [[Product_Knowledge#More_USB_Drives|Pop]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| FS || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models_in_same_price_range|Flip (D)]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| EV || [[Product_Knowledge#More_USB_Drives|Event]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| WA || [[Product_Knowledge#USB_Cards|Wafer]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| CL || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models_in_same_price_range|Clip]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| AY || [[Product_Knowledge#USB_Cards|Alloy]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| NA || [[Product_Knowledge#Wooden_USB_Drives|Nature]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| SL || [[Product_Knowledge#More_USB_Drives|Slap]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| FC || [[Product_Knowledge#More_USB_Drives|Focus]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| WS || [[Product_Knowledge#More_USB_Drives|Wallet Stick]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| LYB || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Micro-B Lynx]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| LYC || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Type-C Lynx]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| ORB || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Micro-B Orbit]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| ORC || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives| Type-C Orbit]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| AX || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Multifunctional_USB_Drives|Axis]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| ST || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Multifunctional_USB_Drives|Swift]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| SE || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Slide]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| ATC || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Active Type-C]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| ATB || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Active Micro-B]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| FX || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Flex]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| TG || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Twister Go]] || USB | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:12, 20 February 2018
Item codes all products
Code | Description | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
XX | name | Category | |
TW | Twister | USB | |
TW | Twister | USB | |
KS | Key | USB | |
CS | Classic | USB | |
EL | Ellipse | USB | |
NT | Note | USB | |
RT | Rotator | USB | |
PO | Pod | USB | |
IK | Ink | USB | |
TX | Trix | USB | |
EX | Executive | USB | |
HA | Halo | USB | |
LT | Light | USB | |
KN | Kinetic | USB | |
PS | Pop | USB | |
FS | Flip (D) | USB | |
EV | Event | USB | |
WA | Wafer | USB | |
CL | Clip | USB | |
AY | Alloy | USB | |
NA | Nature | USB | |
SL | Slap | USB | |
FC | Focus | USB | |
WS | Wallet Stick | USB | |
LYB | Micro-B Lynx | USB | |
LYC | Type-C Lynx | USB | |
ORB | Micro-B Orbit | USB | |
ORC | Type-C Orbit | USB | |
AX | Axis | USB | |
ST | Swift | USB | |
SE | Slide | USB | |
ATC | Active Type-C | USB | |
ATB | Active Micro-B | USB | |
FX | Flex | USB | |
TG | Twister Go | USB |