Cases Item Code Guide: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FO-X || [[Cases_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPhone_Case_Models|Fusion for iPhone X ]] | | FO-X || [[Cases_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPhone_Case_Models|Fusion for iPhone X ]] | ||
|- | |||
| SO-6S || [[Cases_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPhone_Case_Models|Sol for iPhone 6S]] | |||
|- | |||
| SO-6P || [[Cases_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPhone_Case_Models|Sol for iPhone 6 Plus]] | |||
|- | |||
| SO-78 || [[Cases_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPhone_Case_Models|Sol for iPhone 7, 8 ]] | |||
|- | |||
| SO-7P8P || [[Cases_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPhone_Case_Models|Sol for iPhone 7, 8 ]] | |||
|- | |||
| SO-X || [[Cases_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPhone_Case_Models|Sol for iPhone X ]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:14, 11 May 2018
Item codes for Cases products
The table below shows out item codes:
Code | Description |
---|---|
CK-AIR2 | Coral for iPad Air 2 |
CK-IPAD234 | Coral for iPad 2,3 and 4 |
CK-IPAD5 | Coral for iPad 5 |
CK-MINI123 | Coral for iPad Mini 1, 2 and 3 |
CK-MINI4 | Coral for iPad Mini 4 |
CK-PRO-105 | Coral for iPad Pro 10.5-inch |
CK-PRO2-129 | Coral for iPad Pro 12.9-inch |
FO-6S | Fusion for iPhone 6S |
FO-6P | Fusion for iPhone 6 Plus |
FO-78 | Fusion for iPhone 7, 8 |
FO-7P8P | Fusion for iPhone 7, 8 |
FO-X | Fusion for iPhone X |
SO-6S | Sol for iPhone 6S |
SO-6P | Sol for iPhone 6 Plus |
SO-78 | Sol for iPhone 7, 8 |
SO-7P8P | Sol for iPhone 7, 8 |
SO-X | Sol for iPhone X |