Drinkware Item Code Guide: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| CP || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Compresso]] || Drinkware | | CP || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Compresso]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FI500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Fit]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| FI750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Fit]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HY || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Hydro]] || Drinkware | | HY || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Hydro]] || Drinkware | ||
Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
| NV750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova]] || Drinkware | | NV750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RH500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Refresh]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| RH750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Refresh]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TH400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Standard_Keyring_Cable_Models|Thermos]] || Drinkware | | TH400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Standard_Keyring_Cable_Models|Thermos]] || Drinkware |
Revision as of 14:05, 18 November 2019
Item codes for Drinkware products
Code | Description | Category |
---|---|---|
BA | Barista | Drinkware |
CP | Compresso | Drinkware |
FI500 | Fit | Drinkware |
FI750 | Fit | Drinkware |
HY | Hydro | Drinkware |
JA350 | Java | Drinkware |
KA | Cafe | Drinkware |
MN400 | Marathon | Drinkware |
NV500 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV750 | Nova | Drinkware |
RH500 | Refresh | Drinkware |
RH750 | Refresh | Drinkware |
TH400 | Thermos | Drinkware |
VA750 | Vita | Drinkware |
VA400 | Vita | Drinkware |