Drinkware Item Code Guide: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MN400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Marathon]] || Drinkware | | MN400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Marathon]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| MTR || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Metro]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NV260 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova]] || Drinkware | | NV260 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova]] || Drinkware |
Revision as of 10:36, 9 February 2023
Item codes for Drinkware products
Code | Description | Category |
---|---|---|
AD550 | Adventure | Drinkware |
BA | Barista | Drinkware |
BW | Brew | Drinkware |
CW | Crew | Drinkware |
EE | Espresso | Drinkware |
EP | Ecosip | Drinkware |
FI500 | Fit | Drinkware |
FI750 | Fit | Drinkware |
FY | Funky | Drinkware |
JA350 | Java | Drinkware |
LC | Collar & Carabiner | Drinkware |
MN400 | Marathon | Drinkware |
MTR | Metro | Drinkware |
NV260 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV500 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV750 | Nova | Drinkware |
NVC400 | Nova Clear | Drinkware |
NVC650 | Nova Clear | Drinkware |
NV260_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NV500_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NV750_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NVP260 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NVP500 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NVP750 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
PF750 | Pacific | Drinkware |
PF500 | Pacific | Drinkware |
QL750 | Aqualok | Drinkware |
QLI | Aqualok Infuse | Drinkware |
RD | Rondo | Drinkware |
RH750 | Refresh | Drinkware |
RH500 | Refresh | Drinkware |
SI | Straight | Drinkware |
SK750 | Shaker | Drinkware |
SPL | Sports Lid | Drinkware |
TUS | Cardboard Tube Small | Drinkware |
TUM | Cardboard Tube Medium | Drinkware |
TUL | Cardboard Tube Large | Drinkware |
VA750 | Vita | Drinkware |
VA400 | Vita | Drinkware |
WV750 | Wave | Drinkware |
WV500 | Wave | Drinkware |
TL500 | Traveler | Drinkware |
TL750 | Traveler | Drinkware |
CP | Compresso (D) | Drinkware |
HY | Hydro (D) | Drinkware |
TH400 | Thermos (D) | Drinkware |
KA | Cafe (D) | Drinkware |
FD | Fold (D) | Drinkware |
Item codes for Drinkware Extras, Accessories, Upgrades
Code | Description |
---|---|
TUL | Printable Cardboard Tube Large |
TUM | Printable Cardboard Tube Medium |
TUS | Printable Cardboard Tube Small |
TU1 | Printable Cardboard Tube |
TU2 | Printable Cardboard Tube |
TU3 | Printable Cardboard Tube |
TU4 | Printable Cardboard Tube |
TU5 | Printable Cardboard Tube |
TU6 | Printable Cardboard Tube |
TU7 | Printable Cardboard Tube |
TU8 | Printable Cardboard Tube |
TU9 | Printable Cardboard Tube |
TU10 | Printable Cardboard Tube |
TU11 | Printable Cardboard Tube |
LC | Collar & Carabiner |
SPL | Sportd Lid |
Commodity codes for Drinkware products
You can check Commodity codes for Drinkware products and Accessories here