Drinkware Item Code Guide: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| NV750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova]] || Drinkware | | NV750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Nova]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PF750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Pacific]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| PF500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Pacific]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| RH750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Refresh]] || Drinkware | | RH750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Refresh]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| RH500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Refresh]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SI || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws| Straight]] || Drinkware | | SI || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws| Straight]] || Drinkware |
Revision as of 17:53, 2 December 2019
Item codes for Drinkware products
Code | Description | Category |
---|---|---|
BA | Barista | Drinkware |
CP | Compresso | Drinkware |
FD | Fold | Drinkware |
FI500 | Fit | Drinkware |
FI750 | Fit | Drinkware |
FY | Funky | Drinkware |
HY | Hydro | Drinkware |
JA350 | Java | Drinkware |
KA | Cafe | Drinkware |
MN400 | Marathon | Drinkware |
NV500 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV750 | Nova | Drinkware |
PF750 | Pacific | Drinkware |
PF500 | Pacific | Drinkware |
RH750 | Refresh | Drinkware |
RH500 | Refresh | Drinkware |
SI | Straight | Drinkware |
TH400 | Thermos | Drinkware |
VA750 | Vita | Drinkware |
VA400 | Vita | Drinkware |
WV750 | Wave | Drinkware |
WV500 | Wave | Drinkware |