Drinkware Item Code Guide: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TH400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Standard_Keyring_Cable_Models|Thermos]] || Drinkware | | TH400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Standard_Keyring_Cable_Models|Thermos]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| TUS || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades|Cardboard Tube Small]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| TUM || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades|Cardboard Tube Medium]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| TUL || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades|Cardboard Tube Large]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| VA750|| [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles |Vita]] || Drinkware | | VA750|| [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles |Vita]] || Drinkware |
Revision as of 11:33, 17 July 2020
Item codes for Drinkware products
Code | Description | Category |
---|---|---|
BA | Barista | Drinkware |
CP | Compresso (D) | Drinkware |
FD | Fold | Drinkware |
FI500 | Fit | Drinkware |
FI750 | Fit | Drinkware |
FY | Funky | Drinkware |
HY | Hydro (D) | Drinkware |
JA350 | Java | Drinkware |
KA | Cafe | Drinkware |
MN400 | Marathon | Drinkware |
NV260 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV500 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV750 | Nova | Drinkware |
PF750 | Pacific | Drinkware |
PF500 | Pacific | Drinkware |
RH750 | Refresh | Drinkware |
RH500 | Refresh | Drinkware |
SI | Straight | Drinkware |
SK750 | Shaker | Drinkware |
TH400 | Thermos | Drinkware |
TUS | Cardboard Tube Small | Drinkware |
TUM | Cardboard Tube Medium | Drinkware |
TUL | Cardboard Tube Large | Drinkware |
VA750 | Vita | Drinkware |
VA400 | Vita | Drinkware |
WV750 | Wave | Drinkware |
WV500 | Wave | Drinkware |