Drinkware Item Code Guide: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SK750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles| Shaker]] || Drinkware | | SK750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles| Shaker]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| SPL || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades|Sports Lid]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TH400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Standard_Keyring_Cable_Models|Thermos]] || Drinkware | | TH400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Standard_Keyring_Cable_Models|Thermos]] || Drinkware |
Revision as of 14:35, 7 September 2020
Item codes for Drinkware products
Code | Description | Category |
---|---|---|
BA | Barista | Drinkware |
CP | Compresso (D) | Drinkware |
FD | Fold | Drinkware |
FI500 | Fit | Drinkware |
FI750 | Fit | Drinkware |
FY | Funky | Drinkware |
HY | Hydro (D) | Drinkware |
JA350 | Java | Drinkware |
KA | Cafe | Drinkware |
LC | Collar & Carabiner | Drinkware |
MN400 | Marathon | Drinkware |
NV260 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV500 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV750 | Nova | Drinkware |
PF750 | Pacific | Drinkware |
PF500 | Pacific | Drinkware |
RH750 | Refresh | Drinkware |
RH500 | Refresh | Drinkware |
SI | Straight | Drinkware |
SK750 | Shaker | Drinkware |
SPL | Sports Lid | Drinkware |
TH400 | Thermos | Drinkware |
TUS | Cardboard Tube Small | Drinkware |
TUM | Cardboard Tube Medium | Drinkware |
TUL | Cardboard Tube Large | Drinkware |
VA750 | Vita | Drinkware |
VA400 | Vita | Drinkware |
WV750 | Wave | Drinkware |
WV500 | Wave | Drinkware |
Commodity codes for Drinkware products
1. Water Bottle (made of metal): 76151080
2. Plastic Water Bottles, Travel Cup: 3924900000
3. Straws: 7326909000
4.Cardboard Tube: 819100000
5. Collar & Carabiner: 8308100000