Drinkware Item Code Guide: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BW || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Brew]] || Drinkware | | BW || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Brew]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CW || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Crew]] || Drinkware | | CW || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Crew]] || Drinkware | ||
Line 25: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FY || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Funky]] || Drinkware | | FY || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Funky]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JA350 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware | Java ]] || Drinkware | | JA350 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware | Java ]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LC || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades| Collar & Carabiner]] || Drinkware | | LC || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades| Collar & Carabiner]] || Drinkware | ||
Line 71: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SPL || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades|Sports Lid]] || Drinkware | | SPL || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades|Sports Lid]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TUS || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades|Cardboard Tube Small]] || Drinkware | | TUS || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Extras.2C_Accessories.2C_Upgrades|Cardboard Tube Small]] || Drinkware | ||
Line 91: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TL750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Traveler]] || Drinkware | | TL750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware |Traveler]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| CP || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Compresso (D) ]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| HY || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Hydro (D) ]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| TH400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Standard_Keyring_Cable_Models|Thermos (D) ]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| KA || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Cafe (D) ]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:38, 13 May 2022
Item codes for Drinkware products
Code | Description | Category |
---|---|---|
BA | Barista | Drinkware |
BW | Brew | Drinkware |
CW | Crew | Drinkware |
EP | Ecosip | Drinkware |
FD | Fold | Drinkware |
FI500 | Fit | Drinkware |
FI750 | Fit | Drinkware |
FY | Funky | Drinkware |
JA350 | Java | Drinkware |
LC | Collar & Carabiner | Drinkware |
MN400 | Marathon | Drinkware |
NV260 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV500 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV750 | Nova | Drinkware |
NVC400 | Nova Clear | Drinkware |
NVC650 | Nova Clear | Drinkware |
NV260_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NV500_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NV750_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
PF750 | Pacific | Drinkware |
PF500 | Pacific | Drinkware |
QL750 | Aqualok | Drinkware |
QLI | Aqualok Infuse | Drinkware |
RD | Rondo | Drinkware |
RH750 | Refresh | Drinkware |
RH500 | Refresh | Drinkware |
SI | Straight | Drinkware |
SK750 | Shaker | Drinkware |
SPL | Sports Lid | Drinkware |
TUS | Cardboard Tube Small | Drinkware |
TUM | Cardboard Tube Medium | Drinkware |
TUL | Cardboard Tube Large | Drinkware |
VA750 | Vita | Drinkware |
VA400 | Vita | Drinkware |
WV750 | Wave | Drinkware |
WV500 | Wave | Drinkware |
TL500 | Traveler | Drinkware |
TL750 | Traveler | Drinkware |
CP | Compresso (D) | Drinkware |
HY | Hydro (D) | Drinkware |
TH400 | Thermos (D) | Drinkware |
KA | Cafe (D) | Drinkware |
Item codes for Drinkware Extras, Accessories, Upgrades
Code | Description |
---|---|
TUL | Printable Cardboard Tube Large |
TUM | Printable Cardboard Tube Medium |
TUS | Printable Cardboard Tube Small |
LC | Collar & Carabiner |
SPL | Sportd Lid |
Commodity codes for Drinkware products
You can check Commodity codes for Drinkware products and Accessories here