Pens Item Code Guide: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "== '''Item codes for Pens''' == Item codes are included on the price list e.g. the Ridge pen has an item code of 'RID'. The table below shows out item codes: {| class="wiki..." |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Code !! Description | ! Code !! Description | ||
|- | |||
| CLA || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Clarity]] | |||
|- | |||
| CNT || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Contour]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CUR || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Curve]] | | CUR || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Curve]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FRO || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Frosty]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SLK || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Sleek]] | | SLK || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Sleek]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ESS || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Essence]] | | ESS || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Essence]] | ||
|- | |||
| QD || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Quad]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| RID || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Ridge]] | | RID || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Ridge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |