Sales Support Information: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Twister Go]] || Power | | TG || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Twister Go]] || Power | ||
|- | |||
| CU || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Cube]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
| AC || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Standard_models |Arc]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
| TB || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Tab]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
| SD || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Seed]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
| RY || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Ray]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
| JT || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Jet]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
| AE || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Ace]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
| UN || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Unison]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
| MO || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Mambo]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
| NP || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Nappa]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
| SR || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Standard_models |Sonar]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
| ID || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Indie]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
| CC || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Craft]] || Audio | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| SP || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Fidget_Spinner_Models|Sport]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
| FW || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Fidget_Spinner_Models|Flow]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| CM || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Fidget_Spinner_Models|Cosmic]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| SM || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Fidget_Spinner_Models|Sport Mini]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| SS || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Standard_Phone_Wallet_Models|Slim]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
| SU || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Fidget_Spinner_Models|Sport Plus]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
| CK-AIR2 || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPad_Case_Models|Coral for iPad Air 2]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
| CK-IPAD234 || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPad_Case_Models|Coral for iPad 2,3 and 4]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
| CK-IPAD5 || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPad_Case_Models|Coral for iPad 5]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
| CK-MINI123 || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPad_Case_Models|Coral for iPad Mini 1, 2 and 3]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
| CK-MINI4 || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPad_Case_Models|Coral for iPad Mini 4]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
| CK-PRO-105 || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPad_Case_Models|Coral for iPad Pro 10.5-inch]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
| CK-PRO2-129 || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Standard_iPad_Case_Models|Coral for iPad Pro 12.9-inch]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:27, 20 February 2018
Item codes all products
Code | Description | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
XX | name | Category | |
TW | Twister | USB | |
TW | Twister | USB | |
KS | Key | USB | |
CS | Classic | USB | |
EL | Ellipse | USB | |
NT | Note | USB | |
RT | Rotator | USB | |
PO | Pod | USB | |
IK | Ink | USB | |
TX | Trix | USB | |
EX | Executive | USB | |
HA | Halo | USB | |
LT | Light | USB | |
KN | Kinetic | USB | |
PS | Pop | USB | |
FS | Flip (D) | USB | |
EV | Event | USB | |
WA | Wafer | USB | |
CL | Clip | USB | |
AY | Alloy | USB | |
NA | Nature | USB | |
SL | Slap | USB | |
FC | Focus | USB | |
WS | Wallet Stick | USB | |
LYB | Micro-B Lynx | USB | |
LYC | Type-C Lynx | USB | |
ORB | Micro-B Orbit | USB | |
ORC | Type-C Orbit | USB | |
AX | Axis | USB | |
ST | Swift | USB | |
SE | Slide | USB | |
ATC | Active Type-C | USB | |
ATB | Active Micro-B | USB | |
FX | Flex | USB | |
TG | Twister Go | USB | |
ET | Element | Power | |
CR | Card | Power | |
FT | Foto | Power | |
CO | Core | Power | |
MP | Maple | Power | |
LX | Lux | Power | |
JY | Journey | Power | |
TR | Tour | Power | |
EC | Encore | Power | |
RX | Rex | Power | |
ZP | Zip | Power | |
MA | Master | Power | |
VS | Vista | Power | |
WD | Woodie | Power | |
LD | Latitude | Power | |
ED | Edge | Power | |
CQ | Cirque | Power | |
TG | Twister Go | Power | |
CU | Cube | Audio | |
AC | Arc | Audio | |
TB | Tab | Audio | |
SD | Seed | Audio | |
RY | Ray | Audio | |
JT | Jet | Audio | |
AE | Ace | Audio | |
UN | Unison | Audio | |
MO | Mambo | Audio | |
NP | Nappa | Audio | |
SR | Sonar | Audio | |
ID | Indie | Audio | |
CC | Craft | Audio | |
SP | Sport | Gadget | |
FW | Flow | Gadget | |
CM | Cosmic | Gadget | |
SM | Sport Mini | Gadget | |
SS | Slim | Gadget | |
SU | Sport Plus | Gadget | |
CK-AIR2 | Coral for iPad Air 2 | Gadget | |
CK-IPAD234 | Coral for iPad 2,3 and 4 | Gadget | |
CK-IPAD5 | Coral for iPad 5 | Gadget | |
CK-MINI123 | Coral for iPad Mini 1, 2 and 3 | Gadget | |
CK-MINI4 | Coral for iPad Mini 4 | Gadget | |
CK-PRO-105 | Coral for iPad Pro 10.5-inch | Gadget | |
CK-PRO2-129 | Coral for iPad Pro 12.9-inch | Gadget |