Sales Support Information: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AD550 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles | Adventure]] || Drinkware | | AD550 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles | Adventure]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| AG || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Autograph]] || Pens | |||
|- | |||
| AM || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware | Aroma ]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| AN || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge| Avenue]] ||Apparel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AQ || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Standard_models | Aqua]] || Audio | | AQ || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Standard_models | Aqua]] || Audio | ||
|- | |||
| AS || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Lanyards|Access]] || Lanyards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AUR || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Video_Conference_Lights|Aura]] || Gadget | | AUR || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Video_Conference_Lights|Aura]] || Gadget | ||
Line 42: | Line 50: | ||
| BXMR || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Fidget_Toy|Blox Mini Rainbow ]] || Gadget | | BXMR || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Fidget_Toy|Blox Mini Rainbow ]] || Gadget | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BZ || [[ | | BZ || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge|Breeze]] || Caps | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BZP || [[ | | BZP || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge|Breeze Pure]] || Caps | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CD || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models |Code]] || USB | | CD || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models |Code]] || USB | ||
|- | |||
| CH || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Chief]] || Pens | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CI || [[Caps_Product_Knowledge|Cruise]] || Caps | | CI || [[Caps_Product_Knowledge|Cruise]] || Caps | ||
Line 61: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CNP || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#WebCam_Covers|Canopy]] || Gadget | | CNP || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#WebCam_Covers|Canopy]] || Gadget | ||
|- | |||
| CNTS || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Connect S Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CO || [[Power_bank_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay Exclusive Power Bank Models|Core]] || Power | | CO || [[Power_bank_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay Exclusive Power Bank Models|Core]] || Power | ||
|- | |||
| COM || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Comfort Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |||
| CON || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Lanyards|Conference]] || Lanyards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CPG || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Corporate Gift Box]] || Gift Box | | CPG || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Corporate Gift Box]] || Gift Box | ||
Line 89: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CWB || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Crew Bamboo]] || Drinkware | | CWB || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Crew Bamboo]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| DA || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge| Dream]] ||Apparel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DEG || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Deluxe Gift Box]] || Gift Box | | DEG || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Deluxe Gift Box]] || Gift Box | ||
|- | |||
| DF || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge|Drift]] || Caps | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DIS || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware | Disc ]] || Drinkware | | DIS || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware | Disc ]] || Drinkware | ||
Line 99: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DT || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models | Duet]] || Audio | | DT || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models | Duet]] || Audio | ||
|- | |||
| EA || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Frisbees|Eagle]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |- | ||
| EC || [[Power_bank_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay Exclusive Power Bank Models|Encore]] || Power | | EC || [[Power_bank_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay Exclusive Power Bank Models|Encore]] || Power | ||
Line 123: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Executive]] || USB | | EX || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Executive]] || USB | ||
|- | |||
| EXPS || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Expo S Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |||
| EXPM || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Expo M Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |||
| EXPL || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Expo L Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FC || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Focus]] || USB | | FC || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Focus]] || USB | ||
|- | |||
| FE || [[Power_bank_Product_Knowledge#Standard models|Force]] || Power | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FI750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Fit]] || Drinkware | | FI750 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Fit]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FI500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Fit]] || Drinkware | | FI500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Water_Bottles|Fit]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| FL || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Frisbees|Falcon]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FN || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Fin]] || USB | | FN || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Fin]] || USB | ||
Line 143: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FY || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Funky]] || Drinkware | | FY || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws|Funky]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| GA || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Lanyards|Guardian]] || Keyrings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GCL || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Gift Sets Large]] || Gift Set | | GCL || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Gift Sets Large]] || Gift Set | ||
Line 149: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GCS || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Gift Sets Small]] || Gift Set | | GCS || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Gift Sets Small]] || Gift Set | ||
|- | |||
| GER || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Gear Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GLO || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Glow]] || Pens | | GLO || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Glow]] || Pens | ||
Line 166: | Line 202: | ||
| HO || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Finger_Ring_Stands|Hoop]] || Gadget | | HO || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Finger_Ring_Stands|Hoop]] || Gadget | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HOWS || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Howdy S Gift Set]] || Gift Set | ||
|- | |||
| HOWM || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Howdy M Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |||
| HOWL || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Howdy L Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |||
| HWK || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Frisbees|Hawk]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HX || [[ | | HX || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge|Hex]] || Caps | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HXP || [[ | | HXP || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge|Hex Plus]] || Caps | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IK || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Multifunctional_USB_Drives|Ink]] || USB | | IK || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Multifunctional_USB_Drives|Ink]] || USB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JA350 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware | Java ]] || Drinkware | | JA350 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware | Java ]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| JB || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware | Jumbo ]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |||
| JE || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Lanyards|Jangle]] || Keyrings | |||
|- | |||
| JET || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Lanyards|JetTag]] || Keyrings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| JL || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware | Jelly ]] || Drinkware | | JL || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware | Jelly ]] || Drinkware | ||
Line 198: | Line 246: | ||
| LY || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Type-C Lynx]] || USB | | LY || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Type-C Lynx]] || USB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MD || [[ | | MD || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge|Mode]] || Caps | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MDP || [[ | | MDP || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge|Mode Plus]] || Caps | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ME || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Memo]] || USB | | ME || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Memo]] || USB | ||
|- | |||
| MET || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Meeting Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MN400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Marathon]] || Drinkware | | MN400 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Marathon]] || Drinkware | ||
Line 217: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MTR || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Metro]] || Drinkware | | MTR || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Metro]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| MTRB500 || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Drinkware|Metro Bamboo]] || Drinkware | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MU || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Standard_Keyring_Cable_Models|Multi]] || Gadget | | MU || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Standard_Keyring_Cable_Models|Multi]] || Gadget | ||
Line 289: | Line 341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PTA || [[Bags_Product_Knowledge|Porta]] || Bags | | PTA || [[Bags_Product_Knowledge|Porta]] || Bags | ||
|- | |||
| ON || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge| Ocean]] ||Apparel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QD || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Quad]] || Pens | | QD || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Quad]] || Pens | ||
Line 311: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| REV || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Revel]] || USB | | REV || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Revel]] || USB | ||
|- | |||
| RL || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge| Relax]] ||Apparel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| RG || [[Power_bank_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay Exclusive Inductive Chargers|Ring]] || Power | | RG || [[Power_bank_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay Exclusive Inductive Chargers|Ring]] || Power | ||
Line 331: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SC || [[Power_Product_Knowledge#Power_Bank_Models |Solar Card]] || Power | | SC || [[Power_Product_Knowledge#Power_Bank_Models |Solar Card]] || Power | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SD || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Seed]] || Audio | | SD || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Seed]] || Audio | ||
Line 342: | Line 396: | ||
| SH || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Webcam_Cover_Models| Shield]] || Gadget | | SH || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Webcam_Cover_Models| Shield]] || Gadget | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SHA || [[ | | SHA || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge|Shade]] || Caps | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SHI || [[Product_Knowledge#On_the_Go|Shift]] || USB | | SHI || [[Product_Knowledge#On_the_Go|Shift]] || USB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SI || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws| Straight]] || Drinkware | | SI || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Straws| Straight]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |||
| SIP1|| [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Sip1 Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |||
| SIP2 || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Sip2 Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SLK || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Sleek]] || Sleek | | SLK || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Sleek]] || Sleek | ||
Line 354: | Line 412: | ||
| SL || [[Product_Knowledge#Multifunctional_Wristband_USB_Drives|Slap]] || USB | | SL || [[Product_Knowledge#Multifunctional_Wristband_USB_Drives|Slap]] || USB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SP || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Fidget_Spinner_Models|Sport ]] Gadget | | SP || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Fidget_Spinner_Models|Sport ]] || Gadget | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRT || [[ | | SRT || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge|Sprinter]] || Caps | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SPT || [[Bags_Product_Knowledge|Spirit]] || Bags | | SPT || [[Bags_Product_Knowledge|Spirit]] || Bags | ||
Line 364: | Line 422: | ||
| ST || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Multifunctional_USB_Drives|Swift]] || USB | | ST || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Multifunctional_USB_Drives|Swift]] || USB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SUP || [[ | | SUM || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Lanyards|Summit]] || Lanyards | ||
|- | |||
| SUP || [[Product_Knowledge#Apparel_Product_Knowledge|Super]] || Caps | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SY || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Multi_Tools|Star]] || Gadget | | SY || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Multi_Tools|Star]] || Gadget | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TB || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Tab]] || Audio | | TB || [[Audio_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Audio_Models |Tab]] || Audio | ||
|- | |||
| TD || [[Product_Knowledge#USB_Cards|Tree Duo]] || USB | |||
|- | |||
| TE || [[Product_Knowledge#USB_Cards|Tree]] || USB | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TG || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Twister Go]] || USB | | TG || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Twister Go]] || USB | ||
Line 383: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TR || [[Power_bank_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay Exclusive Power Bank Models|Tour]] || Power | | TR || [[Power_bank_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay Exclusive Power Bank Models|Tour]] || Power | ||
|- | |||
| TRI || [[Pens_Product_Knowledge|Triple]] || Pens | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TW || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models|Twister]] || USB | | TW || [[Product_Knowledge#Standard_models|Twister]] || USB | ||
Line 405: | Line 471: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WEA || [[Bags_Product_Knowledge|Weave]] || Bags | | WEA || [[Bags_Product_Knowledge|Weave]] || Bags | ||
|- | |||
| WELS || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Welcome S Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |||
| WELM || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Welcome M Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |||
| WELL || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Welcome L Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |||
| WON || [[Gift_Sets_Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_Gift_Sets|Wonderland Gift Set]] || Gift Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
| WS || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Wallet Stick]] || USB | | WS || [[Product_Knowledge#Flashbay_Exclusive_USB_Drives|Wallet Stick]] || USB |
Latest revision as of 05:00, 26 September 2024
Item codes all products
Code | Description | Category |
---|---|---|
ACE | Ace | USB |
ACT | Accent | Pens |
AD550 | Adventure | Drinkware |
AG | Autograph | Pens |
AM | Aroma | Drinkware |
AN | Avenue | Apparel |
AQ | Aqua | Audio |
AS | Access | Lanyards |
AUR | Aura | Gadget |
AT | Active Type-C | USB |
AY | Alloy | USB |
BA | Barista | Drinkware |
BB | Big Boost | Power |
BEE | Bee | Gadget |
BSE | Base | Drinkware |
BU | Bubble | Gadget |
BW | Brew | Drinkware |
BX | Blox | Gadget |
BXR | Blox Rainbow | Gadget |
BXM | Blox Mini | Gadget |
BXMR | Blox Mini Rainbow | Gadget |
BZ | Breeze | Caps |
BZP | Breeze Pure | Caps |
CD | Code | USB |
CH | Chief | Pens |
CI | Cruise | Caps |
CL | Clip | USB |
CLA | Clarity | Pens |
CNT | Contour | Pens |
CM | Cosmic | Gadget |
CMT | Compact | Bags |
CNP | Canopy | Gadget |
CNTS | Connect S Gift Set | Gift Set |
CO | Core | Power |
COM | Comfort Gift Set | Gift Set |
CON | Conference | Lanyards |
CPG | Corporate Gift Box | Gift Box |
CQ | Cirque | Power |
CR | Card | Power |
CS | Classic | USB |
CST | Coast | Bags |
CT | Christmas | Memory |
CTY | City | Bags |
CU | Cube | Audio |
CUR | Curve | Pens |
CVE | Carve | USB |
CY | Crystal | USB |
CW | Crew | Drinkware |
CWB | Crew Bamboo | Drinkware |
DA | Dream | Apparel |
DEG | Deluxe Gift Box | Gift Box |
DF | Drift | Caps |
DIS | Disc | Drinkware |
DIT | Ditto | Pens |
DR | Draft | Notebooks |
DT | Duet | Audio |
EA | Eagle | Gadget |
EC | Encore | Power |
ECD | EcoDesk | Power |
ED | Edge | Power |
EE | Espresso | Drinkware |
EL | Ellipse | USB |
EP | Ecosip | Drinkware |
ER | Earth | Pens |
ESG | Essential Gift Box | Gift Box |
ESS | Essence | Pens |
ET | Element | Power |
EV | Event | USB |
EX | Executive | USB |
EXPS | Expo S Gift Set | Gift Set |
EXPM | Expo M Gift Set | Gift Set |
EXPL | Expo L Gift Set | Gift Set |
FC | Focus | USB |
FE | Force | Power |
FI750 | Fit | Drinkware |
FI500 | Fit | Drinkware |
FL | Falcon | Gadget |
FN | Fin | USB |
FR | Forest | Power |
FR_SCE | Forest Christmas | Power |
FRO | Frosty | Pens |
FWP | Full Print Wrap | Service |
FXI | Flexi | Drinkware |
FY | Funky | Drinkware |
GA | Guardian | Keyrings |
GCL | Gift Sets Large | Gift Set |
GCM | Gift Sets Medium | Gift Set |
GCS | Gift Sets Small | Gift Set |
GER | Gear Gift Set | Gift Set |
GLO | Glow | Pens |
GU | Guard | Gadget |
GUM | Gummy | Drinkware |
GP | Grip | Gadget |
GY | Gyro | USB |
HA | Halo | USB |
HE | Helix | Notebooks |
HO | Hoop | Gadget |
HOWS | Howdy S Gift Set | Gift Set |
HOWM | Howdy M Gift Set | Gift Set |
HOWL | Howdy L Gift Set | Gift Set |
HWK | Hawk | Gadget |
HX | Hex | Caps |
HXP | Hex Plus | Caps |
IK | Ink | USB |
JA350 | Java | Drinkware |
JB | Jumbo | Drinkware |
JE | Jangle | Keyrings |
JET | JetTag | Keyrings |
JL | Jelly | Drinkware |
JO | Jot | USB |
JT | Jet | Audio |
KT | Kit | Gadget |
KN | Kinetic | USB |
KS | Key | USB |
LM | Lumi | Gadget |
LP | Loop | Power |
LT | Light | USB |
LX | Lux | Power |
LY | Type-C Lynx | USB |
MD | Mode | Caps |
MDP | Mode Plus | Caps |
ME | Memo | USB |
MET | Meeting Gift Set | Gift Set |
MN400 | Marathon | Drinkware |
MO | Mambo | Audio |
MP | Maple | Power |
MP_SCE | Maple Christmas | Power |
MT | Motion | Gadget |
MTW | Motion Wood | Gadget |
MTR | Metro | Drinkware |
MTRB500 | Metro Bamboo | Drinkware |
MU | Multi | Gadget |
MUW | Multi Wood | Gadget |
MX | Mix | Drinkware |
NA | Nature | USB |
ND | Node | Drinkware |
NEN | Neon | USB |
NIF | Nifty | Bags |
NV260 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV500 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV750 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV1000 | Nova | Drinkware |
NVC400 | Nova Clear | Drinkware |
NVC650 | Nova Clear | Drinkware |
NV260_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NV500_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NV750_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NV1000_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NVP260 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NVP500 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NVP750 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NVP1000 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NVP260_SCE | Nova Pure Christmas | Drinkware |
NVP500_SCE | Nova Pure Christmas | Drinkware |
NVP750_SCE | Nova Pure Christmas | Drinkware |
NVP1000_SCE | Nova Pure Christmas | Drinkware |
NVB | Nova Bamboo | Drinkware |
NX | Nox | USB |
OR | Type-C Orbit | USB |
PA | Pass | Gadget |
PAL | Palette | Bags |
PF | Pacific | Drinkware |
PM | Prime | Bags |
PN | Panel | Drinkware |
PO | Pod | USB |
PS | Pop | USB |
PTA | Porta | Bags |
ON | Ocean | Apparel |
QD | Quad | Pens |
QL750 | Aqualok | Drinkware |
QL500 | Aqualok | Drinkware |
QLI750 | Aqualok Infuse | Drinkware |
QLI500 | Aqualok Infuse | Drinkware |
QLM | Aqualok Metal | Drinkware |
QLM500 | Aqualok Metal | Drinkware |
RD | Rondo | Drinkware |
RE | Rest | Gadget |
REL | Reel | Gadget |
REV | Revel | USB |
RL | Relax | Apparel |
RG | Ring | Power |
RGE550 | Range | Drinkware |
RH750 | Refresh | Drinkware |
RH500 | Refresh | Drinkware |
RID | Essence | Ridge |
RT | Rotator | USB |
RX | Rex | Power |
RY | Ray | Audio |
SA | Stand | Power |
SC | Solar Card | Power |
SD | Seed | Audio |
SE | Slide | USB |
SF | Softy | Notebooks |
SH | Shield | Gadget |
SHA | Shade | Caps |
SHI | Shift | USB |
SI | Straight | Drinkware |
SIP1 | Sip1 Gift Set | Gift Set |
SIP2 | Sip2 Gift Set | Gift Set |
SLK | Sleek | Sleek |
SK750 | Shaker | Drinkware |
SL | Slap | USB |
SP | Sport | Gadget |
SRT | Sprinter | Caps |
SPT | Spirit | Bags |
SS | Slim | Gadget |
ST | Swift | USB |
SUM | Summit | Lanyards |
SUP | Super | Caps |
SY | Star | Gadget |
TB | Tab | Audio |
TD | Tree Duo | USB |
TE | Tree | USB |
TG | Twister Go | USB |
TGWC | Twister Go Wood | USB |
TL500 | Traveler | Drinkware |
TL750 | Traveler | Drinkware |
TN | Titan | Power |
TP | Trip | Bags |
TR | Tour | Power |
TRI | Triple | Pens |
TW | Twister | USB |
TX | Trix | USB |
UN | Unison | Audio |
URB | Urban | Bags |
VA750 | Vita | Drinkware |
VA400 | Vita | Drinkware |
VS | Vista | Power |
VU | Vault | Gadget |
WA | Wafer | USB |
WB | Lizzard | USB |
WEA | Weave | Bags |
WELS | Welcome S Gift Set | Gift Set |
WELM | Welcome M Gift Set | Gift Set |
WELL | Welcome L Gift Set | Gift Set |
WON | Wonderland Gift Set | Gift Set |
WS | Wallet Stick | USB |
WTW | Twister Wood | USB |
WV | Wave | Drinkware |
XN | Expand | Gadgets |
ZN | Zen | Pens |
ZP | Zip | Power |
Commodity Codes
For Commodity codes for all products and product categories please download this sheet.
Product codes for all discontinued products
Code | Description | Category |
---|---|---|
AC | Arc | Audio |
AE | Ace | Audio |
AO | Aero | Power |
ATB | Active Micro-B | Flash Drives |
AX | Axis | Flash Drives |
BE | Bounce | Flash Drives |
BT | Baby Twister | Flash Drives |
BS | Boost | Power |
BY | Buddy | Gadget |
CF | Carbon | Flash Drives |
CP | Compresso | Drinkware |
DU | Duo | Power |
EG | Ergo | Power |
FD | Fold | Drinkware |
FS | Flip | Flash Drives |
FT | Foto | Power |
FX | Flex | Flash Drives |
GX | Gauge | Flash Drives |
HY | Hydro | Drinkware |
IM | Image Flash Drive | Flash Drives |
IE | Incline | Power |
LYB | Lynx Micro USB | Flash Drives |
MA | Master | Power |
ML | Milano | Flash Drives |
NT | Note | Flash Drives |
TS | Tie | Flash Drives |
TO | Torpedo | Flash Drives |
TGC | Twister Go USB Type C | Flash Drives |
TGB | Twister Go Micro USB | Flash Drives |
TH400 | Thermo | Drinkware |
KA | Cafe | Drinkware |
RF | Reflex | Power |
JY | Journey | Power |
WD | Woodie | Power |
RU | Rescuse | Power |
TV | Tavolo | Power |
BG | Bridge | Power |
SG | Stage | Power |
LD | Latitude | Power |
VBB | Vibe Bluetooth | Audio |
ID | Indie | Audio |
GN | Grain | Audio |
GNB | Grain Bluetooth | Audio |
VB | Vibe | Audio |
PK | Peak | Audio |
PKB | Peak Bluetooth | Audio |
TAC | Type-C Tag | Gadget |
TAL | Lightning Tag | Gadget |
FW | Flow | Gadget |
SM | Sport Mini | Gadget |
SU | Sport Plus | Gadget |
NE | Neat Cable Tidy | Gadget |
CX | Connex | Gadget |
FU | Fruity Cable Tidy | Gadget |
SN | Shine | Gadget |
BR | Barrier | Face Masks |
DM.LIGHTBLUE | Disposable Mask | Face Masks |
DN | Denim | Face Masks |
EO | Neo | Face Masks |
JJ | Junior | Face Masks |
SKI | Sky iON™ Face Mask | Face Masks |
SKY | Sky Face Mask | Face Masks |
SKX | Sky Xtra Face Mask | Face Masks |
UA | Ultra | Face Masks |