Sales Support Information: Difference between revisions
From Flashbay Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| BW || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Brew]] || Drinkware | | BW || [[Drinkware_Product_Knowledge#Travel_Cups|Brew]] || Drinkware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BX || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Fidget_Toy|Blox]] || Gadget | | BX || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Fidget_Toy|Blox ]] || Gadget | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BXM || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Fidget_Toy|Blox Mini]] || Gadget | | BXR || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Fidget_Toy|Blox Rainbow ]] || Gadget | ||
|- | |||
| BXM || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Fidget_Toy|Blox Mini ]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |||
| BXMR || [[Gadget_Product_Knowledge#Fidget_Toy|Blox Mini Rainbow ]] || Gadget | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BZ || [[Caps_Product_Knowledge|Breeze]] || Caps | | BZ || [[Caps_Product_Knowledge|Breeze]] || Caps |
Revision as of 14:12, 21 August 2023
Item codes all products
Code | Description | Category |
---|---|---|
ACE | Ace | USB |
ACT | Accent | Pens |
AD550 | Adventure | Drinkware |
AQ | Aqua | Audio |
AUR | Aura | Gadget |
AT | Active Type-C | USB |
AY | Alloy | USB |
BA | Barista | Drinkware |
BB | Big Boost | Power |
BEE | Bee | Gadget |
BU | Bubble | Gadget |
BW | Brew | Drinkware |
BX | Blox | Gadget |
BXR | Blox Rainbow | Gadget |
BXM | Blox Mini | Gadget |
BXMR | Blox Mini Rainbow | Gadget |
BZ | Breeze | Caps |
CD | Code | USB |
CI | Cruise | Caps |
CL | Clip | USB |
CLA | Clarity | Pens |
CNT | Contour | Pens |
CM | Cosmic | Gadget |
CMT | Compact | Bags |
CNP | Canopy | Gadget |
CO | Core | Power |
CQ | Cirque | Power |
CR | Card | Power |
CS | Classic | USB |
CT | Christmas | Memory |
CTY | City | Bags |
CU | Cube | Audio |
CUR | Curve | Pens |
CVE | Carve | USB |
CY | Crystal | USB |
CW | Crew | Drinkware |
CWB | Crew Bamboo | Drinkware |
DIT | Ditto | Pens |
DR | Draft | Notebooks |
DT | Duet | Audio |
EC | Encore | Power |
ECD | EcoDesk | Power |
ED | Edge | Power |
EE | Espresso | Drinkware |
EL | Ellipse | USB |
EP | Ecosip | Drinkware |
ESS | Essence | Pens |
ET | Element | Power |
EV | Event | USB |
EX | Executive | USB |
FC | Focus | USB |
FI750 | Fit | Drinkware |
FI500 | Fit | Drinkware |
FN | Fin | USB |
FR | Forest | Power |
FR_SCE | Forest Christmas | Power |
FRO | Frosty | Pens |
FXI | Flexi | Drinkware |
FY | Funky | Drinkware |
GCL | Gift Sets Large | Gift Set |
GCM | Gift Sets Medium | Gift Set |
GCS | Gift Sets Small | Gift Set |
GLO | Glow | Pens |
GU | Guard | Gadget |
GP | Grip | Gadget |
GY | Gyro | USB |
HA | Halo | USB |
HE | Helix | Notebooks |
HO | Hoop | Gadget |
HO | Hoop | Gadget |
HX | Hex | Caps |
HXP | Hex Plus | Caps |
IK | Ink | USB |
JA350 | Java | Drinkware |
JO | Jot | USB |
JT | Jet | Audio |
KT | Kit | Gadget |
KN | Kinetic | USB |
KS | Key | USB |
LM | Lumi | Gadget |
LP | Loop | Power |
LT | Light | USB |
LX | Lux | Power |
LY | Type-C Lynx | USB |
MD | Mode | Caps |
MDP | Mode Plus | Caps |
ME | Memo | USB |
MN400 | Marathon | Drinkware |
MO | Mambo | Audio |
MP | Maple | Power |
MP_SCE | Maple Christmas | Power |
MT | Motion | Gadget |
MTW | Motion Wood | Gadget |
MTR | Metro | Drinkware |
MU | Multi | Gadget |
MUW | Multi Wood | Gadget |
MX | Mix | Drinkware |
NA | Nature | USB |
NIF | Nifty | Bags |
NV260 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV500 | Nova | Drinkware |
NV750 | Nova | Drinkware |
NVC400 | Nova Clear | Drinkware |
NVC650 | Nova Clear | Drinkware |
NV260_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NV500_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NV750_SCE | Nova Christmas | Drinkware |
NVP260 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NVP500 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NVP750 | Nova Pure | Drinkware |
NX | Nox | USB |
OR | Type-C Orbit | USB |
PA | Pass | Gadget |
PAL | Palette | Bags |
PF | Pacific | Drinkware |
PM | Prime | Bags |
PO | Pod | USB |
PS | Pop | USB |
PTA | Porta | Bags |
QD | Quad | Pens |
QL750 | Aqualok | Drinkware |
QL500 | Aqualok | Drinkware |
QLI750 | Aqualok Infuse | Drinkware |
QLI500 | Aqualok Infuse | Drinkware |
QLM | Aqualok Metal | Drinkware |
QLM500 | Aqualok Metal | Drinkware |
RD | Rondo | Drinkware |
RE | Rest | Gadget |
REV | Revel | USB |
RG | Ring | Power |
RH750 | Refresh | Drinkware |
RH500 | Refresh | Drinkware |
RID | Essence | Ridge |
RT | Rotator | USB |
RX | Rex | Power |
RY | Ray | Audio |
SA | Stand | Power |
SC | Solar Card | Power |
SCT | Script | Pens |
SD | Seed | Audio |
SE | Slide | USB |
SF | Softy | Notebooks |
SH | Shield | Gadget |
SHA | Shade | Caps |
SHI | Shift | USB |
SI | Straight | Drinkware |
SLK | Sleek | Sleek |
SK750 | Shaker | Drinkware |
SL | Slap | USB |
SP | Sport Gadget | |
SRT | Sprinter | Caps |
SPT | Spirit | Bags |
SS | Slim | Gadget |
ST | Swift | USB |
SUP | Super | Caps |
SY | Star | Gadget |
TB | Tab | Audio |
TG | Twister Go | USB |
TGWC | Twister Go Wood | USB |
TL500 | Traveler | Drinkware |
TL750 | Traveler | Drinkware |
TN | Titan | Power |
TP | Trip | Bags |
TR | Tour | Power |
TW | Twister | USB |
TX | Trix | USB |
UN | Unison | Audio |
URB | Urban | Bags |
VA750 | Vita | Drinkware |
VA400 | Vita | Drinkware |
VS | Vista | Power |
WA | Wafer | USB |
WB | Lizzard | USB |
WEA | Weave | Bags |
WS | Wallet Stick | USB |
WTW | Twister Wood | USB |
WV | Wave | Drinkware |
XN | Expand | Gadgets |
ZN | Zen | Pens |
ZP | Zip | Power |
Commodity Codes
For Commodity codes for all products and product categories please download this sheet.
Product codes for all discontinued products
Code | Description | Category |
---|---|---|
AC | Arc | Audio |
AE | Ace | Audio |
AO | Aero | Power |
ATB | Active Micro-B | Flash Drives |
AX | Axis | Flash Drives |
BE | Bounce | Flash Drives |
BT | Baby Twister | Flash Drives |
BS | Boost | Power |
BY | Buddy | Gadget |
CF | Carbon | Flash Drives |
CP | Compresso | Drinkware |
DU | Duo | Power |
EG | Ergo | Power |
FD | Fold | Drinkware |
FS | Flip | Flash Drives |
FT | Foto | Power |
FX | Flex | Flash Drives |
GX | Gauge | Flash Drives |
HY | Hydro | Drinkware |
IM | Image Flash Drive | Flash Drives |
IE | Incline | Power |
LYB | Lynx Micro USB | Flash Drives |
MA | Master | Power |
ML | Milano | Flash Drives |
NT | Note | Flash Drives |
TS | Tie | Flash Drives |
TO | Torpedo | Flash Drives |
TGC | Twister Go USB Type C | Flash Drives |
TGB | Twister Go Micro USB | Flash Drives |
TH400 | Thermo | Drinkware |
KA | Cafe | Drinkware |
RF | Reflex | Power |
JY | Journey | Power |
WD | Woodie | Power |
RU | Rescuse | Power |
TV | Tavolo | Power |
BG | Bridge | Power |
SG | Stage | Power |
LD | Latitude | Power |
VBB | Vibe Bluetooth | Audio |
ID | Indie | Audio |
GN | Grain | Audio |
GNB | Grain Bluetooth | Audio |
VB | Vibe | Audio |
PK | Peak | Audio |
PKB | Peak Bluetooth | Audio |
TAC | Type-C Tag | Gadget |
TAL | Lightning Tag | Gadget |
FW | Flow | Gadget |
SM | Sport Mini | Gadget |
SU | Sport Plus | Gadget |
NE | Neat Cable Tidy | Gadget |
CX | Connex | Gadget |
FU | Fruity Cable Tidy | Gadget |
SN | Shine | Gadget |
BR | Barrier | Face Masks |
DM.LIGHTBLUE | Disposable Mask | Face Masks |
DN | Denim | Face Masks |
EO | Neo | Face Masks |
JJ | Junior | Face Masks |
SKI | Sky iON™ Face Mask | Face Masks |
SKY | Sky Face Mask | Face Masks |
SKX | Sky Xtra Face Mask | Face Masks |
UA | Ultra | Face Masks |